Spelling Bee Participants: Nora Hill, Lynkin Pederson, Teagan Clark, Amber Wilhelmy, Isabella Schultz, Kenley VandeSandt pelling Bee Pace Winners at Williams County Spelling Bee: Lynkin Pederson took 2nd place Amber Wilhelmy took 2nd place
6 days ago, Tim Schaffer
k
k
Bank of Tioga Calendar art winners: Grace Davidson and Paris Keller
6 days ago, Tim Schaffer
k
Dance
6 days ago, Tim Schaffer
k
Gymnastics
6 days ago, Tim Schaffer
k
K-3 BB
6 days ago, Tim Schaffer
k
4-6 BB
6 days ago, Tim Schaffer
k
4-6 GBB
6 days ago, Tim Schaffer
k
K-6 Wrestling
6 days ago, Tim Schaffer
k
5th-6th BB w/JH
6 days ago, Tim Schaffer
k
6th grade Wrestling with HS
6 days ago, Tim Schaffer
k
CSOTM: October: Weston Miller, Kenley VandeSandt, Harper Ferguson, Piper Wonser, Kaitlin Mora, Easton Rehak, Skyler Weisz, Aubree Volbrecht, Daimeon Lopez, Finley Davis, Coulee Fretland, Noah Claycomb, Kutler Kallberg, McKenna Knudson November: Lila Myers, Michael Grimes, Cooper Hayes, Ashlyn Foss, Marli Lalim, Maysun Weyrauch, Julian Guevara, James Sagaser, Audrey Ferguson, Katelyn DeVore, Keilyn Rehak, Arielle Schultz, Ruby Moberg, Lucas Rice December: Atley Pagel, Graham Schaffer, Chris Kranig, Jacobi Holmen, Darien Navarro, Makayla Simmons, Paisley Stern, MaKoti Hartsoch, Chloe Nygaard, Mason Jorstad, Leah Myers, Oliver Jager, Jax Iverson, Sydney Germundson January: Jaren Raan, Ethan Yu, Mariah Simmons, Isabella Weathersby, Arianna Caniglia, Jamison Miller, Aubree Volbrecht, Presley Rice, Cora Seelye, Teagan Lalim, Julian Pederson, Kennedy Bennett, Daphnee Sagaser, Jonah Benson February: Grace Melberg, Michael Twinn, Kash Rice, Kannon Schaffer, Isaak Hanson, Madden Johnson, Channing Nygaard, Bella Holte, Cason Neset, Paris Keller, McCoy Lalim, Audrey Perkins, Thea Fedler, Jared Lantz March: Weston Miller, Katie Mora, Janai Roldan, Zachary Fladeland, Keslee Keever, Jimmy Aguirre, Carson Placek, Aidan Alley, Danny Walsh, Breah Edwards, Henley Johnson, Micah Jorstad, Hayes McCarthy, Aubrey Vejtasa
6 days ago, Tim Schaffer
5
k
Pirate Branch Bankers: Graham Schaffer, Lane Lenzen, Weston Lalim, Jaren Raan, Piper Moberg, Jeremiah Walsh
6 days ago, Tim Schaffer
5
Surround the State in Song participants: Grace Melberg, Baryon Espartaro, Kenley VandeSandt, Ethan Yu, Constance (Lila) Myers, Jailynn Garvey, Harper Ferguson, Violet Sagaser, Isabella Schultz, Isabella Weathersby, Gracelyn Davidson, Waylon Seelye, Peyton Tinnes, Piper Wonser
6 days ago, Tim Schaffer
k
2nd-4th grade football
6 days ago, Tim Schaffer
r
3rd -6th grade Cross Country
6 days ago, Tim Schaffer
k
5th & 6th Volleyball Players
6 days ago, Tim Schaffer
5
5th & 6th Grade Football Players
6 days ago, Tim Schaffer
k
Miss Molenda's K Class...
6 days ago, Tim Schaffer
l
Mrs. Germundson's K class.
6 days ago, Tim Schaffer
k
Central staff 45 years: Mrs. Banks
6 days ago, Tim Schaffer
k